Peter Presnell284872848713629319343815
Craig Wiseman24988249888926222513034
Craig Wiseman24988249888926222513034
Patrick Kwinten21314213141561288183360
David Hablewitz15116151161022557021990
Paul Davies1355813558492139561663
Bill Malchisky1219212192224731634490
Mark Demicoli1073610736911921521581
Vlad Sh1067910679792527081128
Bruce Lill1066610666211522147520
Christopher Boote1060610606301432462328
Bruce Currier9788978816302486390
Theo Heselmans95579557201111724635
Slawek Rogulski93729372341545041230
Charles Robinson8913891391451791409
Rob Goudvis86958695182691190469
Gregg Eldred8655865510711730541
Bastian Wieczorek8390839041884651182
Alan Lepofsky817581751837651504
Mathieu Pape809080906099655967
Hynek Kobelka7940794034311701390
Michel Poleur7416741612101857337
Ben Langhinrichs73827382171163141039
Axel Janssen68696869241001103488
Keith Brooks6439643948551881017
Oliver Regelmann641264121763859624
Sean Burgess617861781737616775
Peter von Stöckel57215721181152765
Ulrich Krause570157012431582705
Carl Tyler53435343157261873
Michael Tassati528952892939898412
Marie Scott51305130208820498
Starrow Pan5103510323100366578
Joseph Hoetzl501950192853368649
Kerr Rainey499049902116580416
Cindy Kou495049505000940
Jan Schulz494949492557458576
Thomas Bahn493749371381729375
Mike Woolsey4870487054109320510
Zoltan Szabo484948496736118760
Angelo Pampalone479247920415840
Richard Schwartz459445941179518439
Roland Reddekop453945392449293610
Mario Costa44534453841081226
Larry Helwig44154415129135511
Vitor Pereira4271427104112870
Robert Ibsen Voith405740572132144640
Karen Hooper401640161627117663
David Killingsworth400040001674120564
Harkpabst Meliantrop379937997126328304


:
:

Welcome to IdeaJam


You can run IdeaJam™ in your company. It's easy to install, setup and customize. Your employees, partners and customers will immediately see results.

Use IdeaJam to:

  • Collect ideas from employees
  • Solicit feedback and suggestions from employees and customers
  • Run innovation contests and competitions
  • Validate concepts
  • Use the power of "crowd-sourcing" to rank ideas and allow the best ideas to rise to the top

IdeaJam™ works with:

  • IBM Connections
  • IBM Lotus Quickr
  • Blogs and Wikis
  • Websphere Portal
  • Microsoft Sharepoint
  • and other applications.

IdeaJam has an extensive set of widgets and API's that allow you to extend and integrate IdeaJam™ with other applications.

Learn more about IdeaJam >>






IdeaJam developed by

Elguji Software Logo